nightfriend
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 21 juli 2008
Laatste bezoek: gisteren om 21:01 uur
Aantal stemmen: 814
Gemiddelde: 3,85
Standaardafwijking: 0,59
Aantal berichten: 442
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 9
Aantal toevoegingen: 11
Top 10 albums
- 1. The Church - Starfish (1988)
- 2. The Church - Priest=Aura (1992)
- 3. Gang of Four - Solid Gold (1981)
- 4. Cocteau Twins - Head over Heels (1983)
- 5. The Chameleons - Script of the Bridge (1983)
- 6. The Sound - From the Lions Mouth (1981)
- 7. The Jam - Setting Sons (1979)
- 8. The Comsat Angels - Fiction (1982)
- 9. Slowdive - Just for a Day (1991)
- 10. Sad Lovers & Giants - Feeding the Flame (1983)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. The Church
- 2. Gang of Four
- 3. The Sound
- 4. The Chameleons
- 5. R.E.M
- 6. Echo & The Bunnymen
- 7. Camel
- 8. King Crimson
- 9. Genesis
- 10. Interpol
Recente stemmen
- 4,0R.E.M. - Automatic for the People (1992) geplaatst: 26 januari, 13:34 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 3,5The Teardrop Explodes - Kilimanjaro (1980) geplaatst: 26 januari, 10:25 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,0Al Stewart - Year of the Cat (1976) geplaatst: 24 januari, 10:37 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 5,0R.E.M. - Lifes Rich Pageant (1986) geplaatst: 12 januari, 10:14 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 3,5Lush - For Love (1991) geplaatst: 7 januari, 11:37 uur
- 3,0The Police - Synchronicity (1983) geplaatst: 5 januari, 19:40 uur, stem was: 2,5
- 2,0Electric Light Orchestra - Time (1981) geplaatst: 1 januari, 19:16 uur
- 4,5Slowdive - Slowdive (2017) geplaatst: 26 december 2023, 08:53 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 2,5The Sugarcubes - Here Today, Tomorrow Next Week! (1989) geplaatst: 23 december 2023, 16:44 uur
- 3,5The Radio Dept. - Pet Grief (2006) geplaatst: 21 december 2023, 16:01 uur