VAMOMAKN
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 15 maart 2012
Laatste bezoek: 25 september 2023, 17:38 uur
Aantal stemmen: 6
Gemiddelde: 4,17
Standaardafwijking: 0,37
Aantal berichten: 3
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. Van Morrison - Poetic Champions Compose (1987)
- 2. Mark Knopfler - Get Lucky (2009)
- 3. Van Morrison - Hymns to the Silence (1991)
- 4. Mark Knopfler - Kill to Get Crimson (2007)
- 5. Bob Dylan - Slow Train Coming (1979)
- 7. Neal Morse - Testimony 2 (2011)
- 8. Phil Collins - Both Sides (1993)
- 10. Adrian Snell - City of Peace - My Every Breath (1996)
Alternatieve titel: City of Peace (Part Two)
Recente stemmen
- 3,5The Paper Kites - Woodland (2011) geplaatst: 7 januari 2023, 18:25 uur
- 4,0Cliff Richard - The 31st February Street (1974) geplaatst: 9 januari 2021, 12:25 uur
- 4,5Mary Chapin Carpenter - The Age of Miracles (2010) geplaatst: 29 februari 2020, 17:23 uur
- 4,5Mary Chapin Carpenter - Sometimes Just the Sky (2018) geplaatst: 29 februari 2020, 17:22 uur
- 4,5Van Morrison - Poetic Champions Compose (1987) geplaatst: 19 juli 2012, 12:39 uur
- 4,0Bob Dylan - Slow Train Coming (1979) geplaatst: 19 juli 2012, 12:39 uur