Raarmaargaar
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 11 september 2007
Laatste bezoek: 14 mei 2019, 19:12 uur
Aantal stemmen: 5
Gemiddelde: 4,10
Standaardafwijking: 0,58
Aantal berichten: 20
Top 10 albums
- 1. Eric B. & Rakim - Follow the Leader (1988)
- 2. MC Ren - Shock of the Hour (1993)
- 3. Nas - Illmatic (1994)
- 4. Bill Withers - Just as I Am (1971)
- 5. MC Ren - Da Villain in Black (1997)
- 6. Low Profile - We're in This Together (1989)
- 7. Marvin Gaye - What's Going On (1971)
- 8. Tim Dog - Penicillin on Wax (1991)
- 9. Bill Withers - Live at Carnegie Hall (1973)
- 10. Warren G - Regulate...G Funk Era (1994)
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Eric B. & Rakim - Let the Rhythm Hit 'em (1990) geplaatst: 11 november 2007, 11:11 uur
- 5,0C.P.O. - To Hell and Black (1990) geplaatst: 21 oktober 2007, 19:51 uur
- 3,5Dr. Dre - The Chronic (1992) geplaatst: 12 september 2007, 20:44 uur
- 3,52Pac - 2Pacalypse Now (1991) geplaatst: 12 september 2007, 20:39 uur
- 4,0Eric B. & Rakim - Paid in Full (1987) geplaatst: 12 september 2007, 20:38 uur