Hooded_Dennis
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 5 juli 2022
Laatste bezoek: 18 oktober 2022, 08:57 uur
Aantal stemmen: 8
Gemiddelde: 4,38
Standaardafwijking: 0,48
Aantal berichten: 7
Top 10 albums
- 1. Iron Maiden - Somewhere in Time (1986)
- 2. Rush - Power Windows (1985)
- 3. Fields of the Nephilim - Elizium (1990)
- 4. Samael - Ceremony of Opposites (1994)
- 5. Dissection - Storm of the Light's Bane (1995)
- 6. Anathema - Serenades (1993)
- 7. Demigod - Slumber of Sullen Eyes (1992)
- 8. Asphyx - Last One on Earth (1992)
- 9. Darkthrone - Soulside Journey (1990)
- 10. Mayhem - De Mysteriis Dom Sathanas (1994)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Rush - Power Windows (1985) geplaatst: 25 augustus 2022, 15:45 uur
- 4,5Marillion - Fugazi (1984) geplaatst: 25 augustus 2022, 15:08 uur
- 4,5Yngwie J. Malmsteen's Rising Force - Odyssey (1988) geplaatst: 26 juli 2022, 00:35 uur
- 4,0Yngwie Malmsteen - Facing the Animal (1997) geplaatst: 26 juli 2022, 00:34 uur
- 3,5Yngwie J. Malmsteen - Trilogy (1986) geplaatst: 26 juli 2022, 00:33 uur
- 4,0Yngwie Malmsteen - Eclipse (1990) geplaatst: 26 juli 2022, 00:33 uur
- 5,0Iron Maiden - Somewhere in Time (1986) geplaatst: 5 juli 2022, 21:56 uur
- 4,5Amebix - The Power Remains the Same (2021) geplaatst: 5 juli 2022, 21:55 uur