Lens
Geslacht: Man
Woonplaats: Maaseik
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 4 november 2007
Laatste bezoek: 5 februari 2011, 17:21 uur
Aantal stemmen: 58
Gemiddelde: 4,03
Standaardafwijking: 0,68
Aantal berichten: 54
Top 10 albums
- 1. Rolling Stones - Let It Bleed (1969)
- 3. Talking Heads - Remain in Light (1980)
- 5. The Replacements - Pleased to Meet Me (1987)
- 6. The Posies - Frosting on the Beater (1993)
- 7. T.C. Matic - T.C. Matic (1981)
- 8. The Smiths - Hatful of Hollow (1984)
- 9. The Who - Who's Next (1971)
- 10. Joy Division - Unknown Pleasures (1979)
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Neil Young - After the Gold Rush (1970) geplaatst: 3 augustus 2008, 09:36 uur
- 4,0Stephen Malkmus & Jicks - Real Emotional Trash (2008) geplaatst: 9 juli 2008, 11:52 uur
- 3,5Hollywood Porn Stars - Satellites (2007) geplaatst: 9 juli 2008, 08:26 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,0Nada Surf - Lucky (2008) geplaatst: 7 juli 2008, 23:58 uur
- 4,0Nasmak - 4our Clicks (1982) geplaatst: 28 juni 2008, 19:33 uur
- 4,0The Undertones - Hypnotised (1980) geplaatst: 22 juni 2008, 18:19 uur
- 3,5The Screaming Blue Messiahs - Bikini Red (1987) geplaatst: 13 juni 2008, 11:51 uur
- 4,5The Silos - The Silos (1990) geplaatst: 12 juni 2008, 22:30 uur
- 4,0Supergrass - In It for the Money (1997) geplaatst: 20 februari 2008, 10:36 uur
- 3,0Squeeze - Some Fantastic Place (1993) geplaatst: 3 februari 2008, 17:16 uur