RealChameleon
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 29 december 2007
Laatste bezoek: 20 februari, 23:29 uur
Aantal stemmen: 161
Gemiddelde: 4,68
Standaardafwijking: 0,76
Aantal berichten: 66
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Interpol - Turn on the Bright Lights (2002)
- 2. Placebo - Without You I'm Nothing (1998)
- 3. The Sound - From the Lions Mouth (1981)
- 4. The Chameleons - Script of the Bridge (1983)
- 6. Echo & The Bunnymen - Porcupine (1983)
- 7. Screaming Trees - Sweet Oblivion (1992)
- 8. Madrugada - Industrial Silence (1999)
- 10. The Church - Starfish (1988)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0The Comsat Angels - My Minds Eye (1992) geplaatst: 19 februari, 20:54 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 3,0Peter Gabriel - i/o (2023) geplaatst: 14 januari, 12:43 uur
- 4,5Beach Fossils - Bunny (2023) geplaatst: 7 januari, 00:37 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,5Black Swan Lane - Dead Souls Collide (2023) geplaatst: 2 januari, 03:06 uur, stem was: 5,0
- 5,0Slowdive - Everything Is Alive (2023) geplaatst: 1 september 2023, 15:59 uur
- 5,0King Buffalo - Regenerator (2022) geplaatst: 11 mei 2023, 08:53 uur
- 5,0The Church - The Hypnogogue (2023) geplaatst: 25 februari 2023, 00:15 uur
- 5,0KK - The Strange Life of Persephone Nimbus (2022) geplaatst: 16 februari 2023, 23:56 uur
- 4,0The House of Love - A State of Grace (2022) geplaatst: 18 september 2022, 22:30 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,5The Afghan Whigs - How Do You Burn? (2022) geplaatst: 18 september 2022, 22:03 uur, stem was: 5,0