Ronald87
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 20 januari 2008
Laatste bezoek: 23 juni 2023, 23:05 uur
Aantal stemmen: 248
Gemiddelde: 3,97
Standaardafwijking: 0,43
Aantal berichten: 12
Aantal toevoegingen: 60
Top 10 albums
- 1. Radiohead - In Rainbows (2007)
- 2. Slowdive - Souvlaki (1993)
- 3. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 4. The Sound - From the Lions Mouth (1981)
- 5. Arcade Fire - Funeral (2004)
- 6. Radiohead - OK Computer (1997)
- 7. Washed Out - Life of Leisure (2009)
- 8. Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes (2008)
- 9. Beach House - Teen Dream (2010)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Squid - O Monolith (2023) geplaatst: 9 juni 2023, 16:51 uur
- 4,0Jenny Hval - The Practice of Love (2019) geplaatst: 29 september 2019, 09:17 uur
- 4,5Beach House - 7 (2018) geplaatst: 19 mei 2018, 12:50 uur
- 4,0shame - Songs of Praise (2018) geplaatst: 14 januari 2018, 13:08 uur
- 4,0Ty Segall - Ty Segall (2017) geplaatst: 26 februari 2017, 13:18 uur
- 4,0Isaac Delusion - Isaac Delusion (2014) geplaatst: 25 februari 2017, 14:42 uur
- 4,0Rose Elinor Dougall - Stellular (2017) geplaatst: 24 februari 2017, 19:25 uur
- 4,5FEWS - Means (2016) geplaatst: 3 juni 2016, 15:57 uur
- 4,5Radiohead - A Moon Shaped Pool (2016) geplaatst: 10 mei 2016, 21:43 uur
- 4,5The Chameleons - Script of the Bridge (1983) geplaatst: 6 april 2016, 17:06 uur