tris
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 28 september 2009
Laatste bezoek: afgelopen zaterdag om 16:11 uur
Aantal stemmen: 317
Gemiddelde: 3,22
Standaardafwijking: 0,83
Aantal berichten: 22
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 3
Top 10 albums
- 3. Sonic Youth - Sister (1987)
- 4. Pavement - Slanted and Enchanted (1992)
- 5. Pixies - Doolittle (1989)
- 6. Interpol - Antics (2004)
- 7. Dinosaur Jr. - You're Living All over Me (1987)
- 8. Guided by Voices - Alien Lanes (1995)
- 10. The Sound - In the Hothouse (1985)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Adrianne Lenker - Bright Future (2024) geplaatst: afgelopen zaterdag om 16:12 uur
- 2,0Elbow - Audio Vertigo (2024) geplaatst: afgelopen zaterdag om 16:11 uur
- 4,0Pixies - Live at the BBC (2024) geplaatst: 10 maart, 08:37 uur
- 3,5The Bevis Frond - Focus on Nature (2024) geplaatst: 3 maart, 14:02 uur
- 3,0The Pineapple Thief - It Leads to This (2024) geplaatst: 11 februari, 15:02 uur
- 2,5Chelsea Wolfe - She Reaches Out to She Reaches Out to She (2024) geplaatst: 11 februari, 15:02 uur
- 3,0Ducks Ltd. - Harm's Way (2024) geplaatst: 11 februari, 12:40 uur
- 2,5The Last Dinner Party - Prelude to Ecstasy (2024) geplaatst: 3 februari, 12:55 uur
- 4,0J Mascis - What Do We Do Now (2024) geplaatst: 3 februari, 12:54 uur
- 4,0Office Dog - Spiel (2024) geplaatst: 28 januari, 15:49 uur, stem was: 3,5