Larssebas
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 5 oktober 2009
Laatste bezoek: 2 januari 2016, 02:07 uur
Aantal stemmen: 27
Gemiddelde: 3,63
Standaardafwijking: 0,75
Aantal berichten: 36
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 3
Top 10 albums
- 1. Kanye West - Graduation (2007)
- 2. GZA - Liquid Swords (1995)
- 3. Clipse - Hell Hath No Fury (2006)
- 4. Dr. Dre - The Chronic (1992)
- 5. Mobb Deep - Hell on Earth (1996)
- 6. Lil' Wayne - Tha Carter III (2008)
- 7. Akon - Konvicted (2006)
- 8. Canibus - Rip the Jacker (2003)
- 9. Megadeth - Rust in Peace (1990)
- 10. Nirvana - Nevermind (1991)
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Pusha T - My Name Is My Name (2013) geplaatst: 27 april 2015, 11:54 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 5,0Clipse - Hell Hath No Fury (2006) geplaatst: 17 april 2015, 17:34 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 3,5Chris Brown & Tyga - Fan of a Fan: The Album (2015) geplaatst: 19 februari 2015, 17:16 uur
- 3,0Max B - Vigilante Season (2011) geplaatst: 17 februari 2015, 16:06 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 3,5Tank - Sex, Love & Pain (2007) geplaatst: 17 februari 2015, 16:06 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 2,5Tank - This Is How I Feel (2012) geplaatst: 17 februari 2015, 16:06 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,0Kanye West - Yeezus (2013) geplaatst: 15 februari 2015, 15:20 uur
- 2,5Kid Ink - Full Speed (2015) geplaatst: 11 februari 2015, 12:45 uur
- 3,5The Game - Jesus Piece (2012) geplaatst: 3 januari 2013, 15:38 uur
- 4,0Chamillionaire - Ammunition (2012) geplaatst: 17 juli 2012, 13:26 uur