CarealotCarrot
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 7 maart 2010
Laatste bezoek: 28 oktober 2021, 16:53 uur
Aantal stemmen: 180
Gemiddelde: 3,69
Standaardafwijking: 0,80
Aantal berichten: 40
Aantal toevoegingen: 3
Top 10 albums
- 1. Cypress Hill - Black Sunday (1993)
- 4. ShakkaZombie - Journey of Foresight (2003)
- 5. UA - Sun (2004)
- 6. Curtis Mayfield - Super Fly (1972)
- 7. Sigur Rós - Ágætis Byrjun (1999)
- 8. Jedi Mind Tricks - Visions of Gandhi (2003)
- 9. N.W.A - Straight Outta Compton (1988)
- 10. Chuck Berry - St. Louis to Liverpool (1964)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Kate Havnevik - Melankton (2006) geplaatst: 19 december 2017, 16:05 uur
- 3,5Snoop Doggy Dogg - Doggystyle (1993) geplaatst: 15 juni 2017, 13:37 uur
- 4,0Mobb Deep - The Infamous (1995) geplaatst: 25 september 2013, 16:16 uur
- 4,0Heltah Skeltah - Nocturnal (1996) geplaatst: 29 november 2012, 23:12 uur
- 4,5Philippe Vachey - Little Big Adventure 2 (1996)
Alternatieve titel: Twinsen's Odysseygeplaatst: 15 oktober 2012, 20:24 uur - 3,0Brandi Carlile - The Story (2007) geplaatst: 4 oktober 2012, 00:27 uur
- 4,0God of War (2005) geplaatst: 30 juli 2012, 21:22 uur
- 4,5Kenji Kawai - Kôkaku Kidôtai (1995)
Alternatieve titel: Ghost in the Shellgeplaatst: 8 juli 2012, 14:44 uur - 4,5Kenji Kawai - Kôkaku Kidôtai 2: Inosensu (2004)
Alternatieve titel: Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocencegeplaatst: 8 juli 2012, 14:42 uur - 3,0Radiohead - Hail to the Thief (2003)
Alternatieve titel: The Gloaminggeplaatst: 28 juni 2012, 15:27 uur