Poepie34
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 25 april 2015
Laatste bezoek: afgelopen vrijdag om 21:21 uur
Aantal stemmen: 158
Gemiddelde: 3,83
Standaardafwijking: 1,20
Aantal berichten: 103
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. New Order - Movement (1981)
- 3. Underworld - Dubnobasswithmyheadman (1994)
- 4. The Verve - Urban Hymns (1997)
- 5. Soundgarden - Badmotorfinger (1991)
- 6. Bob Mould - Black Sheets of Rain (1990)
- 7. U2 - Achtung Baby (1991)
- 9. Shearwater - Animal Joy (2012)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Neil Young
- 2. New Order
- 3. Radiohead
- 4. The Sound
- 5. Roxy Music
- 6. The Comsat Angels
- 7. The Smiths
- 8. The Fall
- 9. Underworld
- 10. Guided by Voices
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Bayonne - Temporary Time (2023) geplaatst: 27 februari, 10:24 uur
- 4,0Pale Blue Eyes - Club PBE #04 (2023)
Alternatieve titel: This House Bonus Discgeplaatst: 1 februari, 18:54 uur - 4,0Pale Blue Eyes - This House (2023) geplaatst: 1 februari, 18:54 uur
- 4,5Christine and the Queens - PARANOÏA, ANGELS, TRUE LOVE (2023) geplaatst: 10 december 2023, 14:33 uur
- 4,5Dylan LeBlanc - Coyote (2023) geplaatst: 2 november 2023, 17:56 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 2,5Rolling Stones - Hackney Diamonds (2023) geplaatst: 24 oktober 2023, 18:12 uur
- 5,0Crime & The City Solution - Room of Lights (1986) geplaatst: 13 oktober 2023, 06:19 uur
- 4,5Steven Wilson - The Harmony Codex (2023) geplaatst: 1 oktober 2023, 11:19 uur
- 4,0Powderfinger - Vulture Street (2003) geplaatst: 18 augustus 2023, 11:32 uur
- 4,5Michael McDonald - Take It to Heart (1990) geplaatst: 12 augustus 2023, 10:04 uur