apassinglimpse
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 15 juni 2019
Laatste bezoek: 16 juni 2019, 22:24 uur
Aantal stemmen: 20
Gemiddelde: 4,30
Standaardafwijking: 0,24
Aantal berichten: 0
Top 10 albums
- 1. The Divine Comedy - Promenade (1994)
- 2. 16 Horsepower - Secret South (2000)
- 3. The Smiths - Meat Is Murder (1985)
- 5. Megadeth - Rust in Peace (1990)
- 6. Metallica - ...And Justice for All (1988)
- 7. The Waterboys - This Is the Sea (1985)
- 9. Daryll-Ann - Happy Traum (1999)
- 10. The Magnetic Fields - 69 Love Songs (1999)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Bad Religion - Stranger Than Fiction (1994) geplaatst: 16 juni 2019, 00:26 uur
- 4,0Bad Religion - Generator (1992) geplaatst: 16 juni 2019, 00:25 uur
- 4,0Bad Religion - Against the Grain (1990) geplaatst: 16 juni 2019, 00:25 uur
- 4,5The Waterboys - Fisherman's Blues (1988) geplaatst: 16 juni 2019, 00:05 uur
- 4,0The Waterboys - Room to Roam (1990) geplaatst: 16 juni 2019, 00:04 uur
- 4,0Cass McCombs - Mangy Love (2016) geplaatst: 15 juni 2019, 23:57 uur
- 4,0The Phoenix Foundation - Buffalo (2010) geplaatst: 15 juni 2019, 23:54 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,0The Phoenix Foundation - Happy Ending (2007) geplaatst: 15 juni 2019, 23:53 uur
- 4,0The Phoenix Foundation - Fandango (2013) geplaatst: 15 juni 2019, 23:52 uur
- 4,5Belle and Sebastian - If You're Feeling Sinister (1996) geplaatst: 15 juni 2019, 23:27 uur, stem was: 5,0