Patton
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 7 mei 2008
Laatste bezoek: 25 augustus 2010, 20:09 uur
Aantal stemmen: 39
Gemiddelde: 4,33
Standaardafwijking: 0,64
Aantal berichten: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here (1975)
- 2. Metallica - Master of Puppets (1986)
- 3. Faith No More - Angel Dust (1992)
- 4. Radiohead - OK Computer (1997)
- 5. The Strokes - Is This It (2001)
- 6. Sepultura - Chaos A.D. (1993)
- 7. Anouar Brahem - Le Pas du Chat Noir (2002)
- 8. Metallica - Ride the Lightning (1984)
- 9. Band of Horses - Cease to Begin (2007)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Metallica - Ride the Lightning (1984) geplaatst: 6 mei 2010, 21:18 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5Anouar Brahem - Le Pas du Chat Noir (2002) geplaatst: 6 mei 2010, 21:17 uur
- 4,0Bonobo - Black Sands (2010) geplaatst: 6 mei 2010, 21:14 uur
- 4,0Audrey Horne - Audrey Horne (2010) geplaatst: 1 mei 2010, 12:55 uur
- 3,5Angus & Julia Stone - Down the Way (2010) geplaatst: 1 mei 2010, 12:54 uur
- 5,0Beach House - Teen Dream (2010) geplaatst: 5 april 2010, 10:10 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 5,0Queens of the Stone Age - Songs for the Deaf (2002) geplaatst: 19 februari 2010, 20:59 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 5,0The Strokes - Is This It (2001) geplaatst: 19 februari 2010, 20:58 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0Motörhead - Overkill (1979) geplaatst: 19 februari 2010, 20:56 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0Overkill - Ironbound (2010) geplaatst: 19 februari 2010, 20:55 uur