ingmar
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 3 augustus 2009
Laatste bezoek: 16 oktober 2022, 09:17 uur
Aantal stemmen: 19
Gemiddelde: 4,76
Standaardafwijking: 0,44
Aantal berichten: 0
Top 10 albums
- 1. David Sylvian - Secrets of the Beehive (1987)
- 2. Massive Attack - Protection (1994)
- 3. Dave Clarke - World Service (2001)
- 4. Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - The Good Son (1990)
- 5. The Smiths - The Queen Is Dead (1986)
- 6. Daft Punk - Discovery (2001)
- 7. Moloko - Statues (2002)
- 8. Kruder & Dorfmeister - The K&D Sessions™ (1998)
- 9. The Streets - Original Pirate Material (2002)
- 10. Burial - Untrue (2007)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Will Oldham - Songs of Love and Horror (2018) geplaatst: 3 september 2022, 20:07 uur
- 4,5The Chameleons - Script of the Bridge (1983) geplaatst: 26 januari 2012, 22:50 uur
- 4,5Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I See a Darkness (1999) geplaatst: 26 januari 2012, 22:45 uur
- 5,0Daft Punk - Discovery (2001) geplaatst: 25 mei 2010, 21:42 uur
- 3,5Prince - Sign 'O' the Times (1987)
Alternatieve titel: Sign “☮” the Timesgeplaatst: 25 mei 2010, 21:42 uur - 4,0The Cure - Disintegration (1989) geplaatst: 25 mei 2010, 21:41 uur
- 4,0Luka Bloom - Riverside (1990) geplaatst: 25 mei 2010, 21:39 uur
- 5,0Burial - Untrue (2007) geplaatst: 22 januari 2010, 23:02 uur
- 5,0Red Hot Chili Peppers - Californication (1999) geplaatst: 12 augustus 2009, 23:36 uur
- 5,0Herbert - Secondhand Sounds (2002)
Alternatieve titel: Herbert Remixesgeplaatst: 3 augustus 2009, 23:39 uur