Working Man
Echte naam: Ben
Geslacht: Man
Geboren: 19 februari 1964 (60 jaar)
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 25 december 2011
Laatste bezoek: afgelopen dinsdag om 17:17 uur
Aantal stemmen: 86
Gemiddelde: 3,86
Standaardafwijking: 0,72
Aantal berichten: 5
Top 10 albums
- 1. Toto - Kingdom of Desire (1992)
- 2. The Cure - Disintegration (1989)
- 3. Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (1977)
- 4. Toto - Toto IV (1982)
- 5. Rush - Moving Pictures (1981)
- 6. Boston - Boston (1976)
- 7. Marillion - Script for a Jester's Tear (1983)
- 8. Tom Petty - Wildflowers (1994)
- 9. The Cure - Faith (1981)
- 10. Thin Lizzy - Johnny the Fox (1976)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Toto
- 2. The Cure
- 3. Rush
- 4. Marillion
- 5. Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
- 6. Fleetwood Mac
- 7. Journey
- 8. Boston
- 9. Thin Lizzy
- 10. Camel
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Steve Lukather - Bridges (2023) geplaatst: 10 januari, 01:10 uur, stem was: 0,5
- 4,0Fleetwood Mac - Rumours Live (2023) geplaatst: 8 september 2023, 11:51 uur
- 1,5U2 - Songs of Surrender (2023) geplaatst: 17 maart 2023, 13:08 uur
- 4,0Journey - Live in Concert at Lollapalooza (2022) geplaatst: 29 januari 2023, 23:01 uur
- 3,5Boston - Third Stage (1986) geplaatst: 10 december 2022, 17:58 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 3,0Larry Carlton - Sleepwalk (1981) geplaatst: 11 september 2022, 15:51 uur
- 3,0The Cure - Wild Mood Swings (1996) geplaatst: 24 mei 2022, 21:03 uur, stem was: 5,0
- 3,5Steve Porcaro - Someday / Somehow (2016) geplaatst: 3 november 2021, 21:42 uur
- 4,0G-Force - G-Force (1980) geplaatst: 31 oktober 2021, 21:25 uur
- 4,0Lindsey Buckingham - Lindsey Buckingham (2021) geplaatst: 17 oktober 2021, 15:00 uur