ekim
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 13 maart 2007
Laatste bezoek: gisteren om 22:35 uur
Aantal stemmen: 1795
Gemiddelde: 4,00
Standaardafwijking: 0,51
Aantal berichten: 36
Aantal toevoegingen: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. Roger Waters - Amused to Death (1992)
- 2. Slayer - Reign in Blood (1986)
- 3. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 5. Marillion - Marbles (2004)
- 6. Metallica - Master of Puppets (1986)
- 7. Dream Theater - Images and Words (1992)
- 8. Sigur Rós - Ágætis Byrjun (1999)
- 9. Anathema - Weather Systems (2012)
- 10. Riverside - Second Life Syndrome (2005)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Pink Floyd
- 2. Bruce Springsteen
- 3. Anathema
- 4. Marillion
- 5. The Beatles
- 6. Metallica
- 7. Riverside
- 8. Opeth
- 9. Porcupine Tree
- 10. Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Advent Horizon - A Cell to Call Home (2023) geplaatst: 17 maart, 23:13 uur
- 4,5Judas Priest - Invincible Shield (2024) geplaatst: 17 maart, 23:13 uur
- 4,0Prince and the Revolution - Around the World in a Day (1985) geplaatst: 14 maart, 16:58 uur
- 4,0Porcupine Tree - Closure / Continuation (2022) geplaatst: 2 maart, 08:06 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0The Smile - Wall of Eyes (2024) geplaatst: 30 januari, 18:14 uur
- 4,5The Bullfight - Amen, Demon (2024) geplaatst: 6 januari, 22:21 uur
- 5,0Porcupine Tree - Fear of a Blank Planet (2007) geplaatst: 26 december 2023, 17:27 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 5,0Porcupine Tree - Deadwing (2005) geplaatst: 26 december 2023, 17:26 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0DeWolff - Live & Outta Sight 3 (2023) geplaatst: 24 december 2023, 12:19 uur
- 4,5Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka (2019) geplaatst: 23 december 2023, 16:47 uur, stem was: 5,0