minicooper
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 8 mei 2007
Laatste bezoek: 25 december 2020, 11:35 uur
Aantal stemmen: 121
Gemiddelde: 4,07
Standaardafwijking: 0,80
Aantal berichten: 24
Top 10 albums
- 1. Joy Division - Closer (1980)
- 2. The Feelies - Crazy Rhythms (1980)
- 3. Editors - The Back Room (2005)
- 4. Talking Heads - Remain in Light (1980)
- 6. Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here (1975)
- 7. Yes - The Yes Album (1971)
- 8. Supertramp - Crime of the Century (1974)
- 9. Sigur Rós - ( ) (2002)
- 10. Zbigniew Preisner - La Double Vie de Veronique (1991)
Alternatieve titel: The Double Life of Veronika
Recente stemmen
- 4,0David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love This Giant (2012) geplaatst: 24 december 2020, 08:46 uur
- 4,0David Thomas & The Pedestrians with Richard Thompson - Variations on a Theme (1983) geplaatst: 7 februari 2018, 15:09 uur
- 4,0A Certain Ratio - Sextet (1982) geplaatst: 7 februari 2018, 14:55 uur
- 4,0Gaussian Curve - The Distance (2017) geplaatst: 26 december 2017, 10:06 uur
- 2,5The War on Drugs - A Deeper Understanding (2017) geplaatst: 25 augustus 2017, 09:10 uur
- 2,0Bjørn Riis - Forever Comes to an End (2017) geplaatst: 2 juli 2017, 09:12 uur, stem was: 0,5
- 3,0Bjørn Riis - Lullabies in a Car Crash (2014) geplaatst: 2 juli 2017, 09:11 uur
- 4,0Roy Harper - Bullinamingvase (1977)
Alternatieve titel: One of Those Days in England (Bullinamingvase)geplaatst: 9 juni 2017, 17:56 uur - 5,0Roger Waters - Is This the Life We Really Want? (2017) geplaatst: 9 juni 2017, 17:52 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5Yello - Toy (2016) geplaatst: 4 november 2016, 14:10 uur