steph b
Geslacht: Man
Woonplaats: Stroe
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 21 augustus 2010
Laatste bezoek: 1 maart, 11:14 uur
Aantal stemmen: 562
Gemiddelde: 3,51
Standaardafwijking: 0,84
Aantal berichten: 56
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Deftones - White Pony (2000)
- 2. Smashing Pumpkins - Siamese Dream (1993)
- 3. Joy Division - Closer (1980)
- 5. The Cure - Disintegration (1989)
- 6. Faith No More - Angel Dust (1992)
- 7. INXS - Kick (1987)
- 8. Rush - Moving Pictures (1981)
- 9. Meat Loaf - Bat Out of Hell (1977)
- 10. Arctic Monkeys - AM (2013)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Deftones
- 2. Depeche Mode
- 3. The Beatles
- 4. Joy Division
- 5. INXS
- 6. Duran Duran
- 7. Supertramp
- 8. Faith No More
- 9. The Cure
- 10. Arctic Monkeys
Recente stemmen
- 4,5The Weeknd - The Highlights (2021) geplaatst: 28 februari, 19:38 uur
- 4,5Nothing but Thieves - Moral Panic: The Complete Edition (2021) geplaatst: 28 februari, 19:17 uur
- 4,0Nothing but Thieves - Dead Club City (2023) geplaatst: 28 februari, 19:12 uur
- 5,0Bruce Springsteen - The Essential (2003) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:48 uur
- 3,0Bruce Springsteen - Lucky Town (1992) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:47 uur
- 3,0Bruce Springsteen - Human Touch (1992) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:47 uur
- 5,0Bruce Springsteen - Born in the U.S.A. (1984) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:46 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0Bruce Springsteen - Chimes of Freedom (1988) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:46 uur
- 4,0Paramore - This Is Why (2023) geplaatst: 2 juni 2023, 16:57 uur
- 3,5Paramore - Brand New Eyes (2009) geplaatst: 2 juni 2023, 16:55 uur