mwout83
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 11 januari 2015
Laatste bezoek: vandaag om 11:59 uur
Aantal stemmen: 80
Gemiddelde: 4,31
Standaardafwijking: 0,44
Aantal berichten: 5
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin IV (1971)
- 3. Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin II (1969)
- 5. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 6. Led Zeppelin - Physical Graffiti (1975)
- 7. Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here (1975)
- 8. Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin (1969)
- 9. Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin III (1970)
- 10. The Beatles - Revolver (1966)
Top 10 artiesten
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Joost - Fryslân (2022) geplaatst: 29 februari, 19:21 uur
- 4,5R.E.M. - Automatic for the People (1992) geplaatst: 13 februari, 19:10 uur
- 4,5Johan - The Great Vacation (2024) geplaatst: 7 februari, 08:04 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0The Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness (1995) geplaatst: 19 oktober 2023, 19:51 uur
- 4,0Smashing Pumpkins - Gish (1991) geplaatst: 19 oktober 2023, 19:50 uur
- 4,5Smashing Pumpkins - Siamese Dream (1993) geplaatst: 19 oktober 2023, 19:50 uur
- 4,0Big Star - #1 Record (1972) geplaatst: 13 oktober 2023, 19:56 uur
- 4,5The Avalanches - Since I Left You (2000) geplaatst: 20 juni 2023, 19:45 uur
- 4,0Talking Heads - Talking Heads: 77 (1977) geplaatst: 11 mei 2023, 19:39 uur
- 5,0Talking Heads - Stop Making Sense (1984) geplaatst: 22 april 2023, 17:08 uur