JesperC
Echte naam: Jesper
Geslacht: Man
Geboren: 25 november 1992 (31 jaar)
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 18 februari 2008
Laatste bezoek: 17 mei 2023, 21:42 uur
Aantal stemmen: 101
Gemiddelde: 4,69
Standaardafwijking: 0,33
Aantal berichten: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Metallica - Master of Puppets (1986)
- 2. Elliott Smith - Either / Or (1997)
- 3. The Cure - Disintegration (1989)
- 4. Dissection - Storm of the Light's Bane (1995)
- 5. Kreator - Extreme Aggression (1989)
- 6. Mastodon - Crack the Skye (2009)
- 7. Megadeth - Rust in Peace (1990)
- 8. Emperor - In the Nightside Eclipse (1994)
- 9. Nick Drake - Pink Moon (1972)
- 10. Iron Maiden - Killers (1981)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Limbonic Art - In Abhorrence Dementia (1997) geplaatst: 17 mei 2023, 21:42 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5The Cure - Seventeen Seconds (1980) geplaatst: 12 oktober 2022, 16:35 uur, stem was: 5,0
- 5,0The Cure - Faith (1981) geplaatst: 9 oktober 2022, 23:02 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5The Cure - Wish (1992) geplaatst: 5 oktober 2022, 21:57 uur
- 4,5The Cure - The Head on the Door (1985) geplaatst: 3 oktober 2022, 22:48 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 5,0The Cure - Pornography (1982) geplaatst: 2 oktober 2022, 01:51 uur
- 5,0Machine Head - Burn My Eyes (1994) geplaatst: 28 augustus 2022, 00:49 uur
- 5,0Blind Guardian - Memories of a Time to Come (2012) geplaatst: 28 mei 2021, 18:33 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 5,0Ulver - Bergtatt (1995) geplaatst: 26 mei 2021, 23:01 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 5,0Emperor - Anthems to the Welkin at Dusk (1997) geplaatst: 19 maart 2021, 23:04 uur