Emichel
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 21 mei 2020
Laatste bezoek: 21 mei 2021, 18:55 uur
Aantal stemmen: 89
Gemiddelde: 3,54
Standaardafwijking: 0,68
Aantal berichten: 105
Aantal toevoegingen: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. Radiohead - Kid A (2000)
- 2. DIIV - Is the Is Are (2016)
- 3. Grimes - Art Angels (2015)
- 5. The Strokes - Is This It (2001)
- 8. Boards of Canada - Geogaddi (2002)
- 10. The Drums - Portamento (2011)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Radiohead
- 2. Foxygen
- 3. Melody's Echo Chamber
- 4. DIIV
- 5. Grimes
- 6. Kings of Convenience
- 7. The Strokes
- 8. The Velvet Underground
- 9. The Drums
- 10. Babyshambles
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Wild Nothing - Gemini (2010) geplaatst: 21 mei 2021, 16:23 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,0Mazzy Star - She Hangs Brightly (1990) geplaatst: 21 mei 2021, 16:15 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 2,5Eefje de Visser - Bitterzoet (2020) geplaatst: 21 mei 2021, 14:42 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,5Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See (1993) geplaatst: 21 mei 2021, 14:35 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 3,0Olivia Rodrigo - SOUR (2021) geplaatst: 21 mei 2021, 09:53 uur
- 3,0Mac DeMarco - Salad Days (2014) geplaatst: 20 mei 2021, 01:16 uur
- 4,0Candy Claws - Ceres & Calypso in the Deep Time (2013) geplaatst: 20 mei 2021, 00:13 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 2,5Alison's Halo - Eyedazzler (1998) geplaatst: 19 mei 2021, 16:12 uur
- 3,5Devilish Dear - These Sunny Days (2015) geplaatst: 19 mei 2021, 15:59 uur
- 2,5Phoebe Bridgers - Punisher (2020) geplaatst: 19 mei 2021, 15:03 uur