Agony
Geslacht: Man
Woonplaats: Eindhoven
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 30 januari 2004
Laatste bezoek: 16 februari, 12:51 uur
Aantal stemmen: 1121
Gemiddelde: 3,66
Standaardafwijking: 0,90
Aantal berichten: 339
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 2
Aantal toevoegingen: 7
Top 10 albums
- 1. Kyuss - Welcome to Sky Valley (1994)
- 2. Temple of the Dog - Temple of the Dog (1991)
- 4. Opeth - Blackwater Park (2001)
- 5. Anathema - Judgement (1999)
- 6. Pearl Jam - Vs. (1993)
- 7. Rainbow - Rising (1976)
- 8. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 9. Tool - Undertow (1993)
- 10. Alice in Chains - Dirt (1992)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Pearl Jam
- 2. Alice in Chains
- 3. Anathema
- 4. Faith No More
- 5. The Butterfly Effect
- 6. Baroness
- 7. Kyuss
- 8. Moonspell
- 9. Leprous
- 10. Deftones
Recente stemmen
- 4,0The Ocean Collective - Phanerozoic II: Mesozoic | Cenozoic (2020) geplaatst: 12 februari, 14:11 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,5The Ocean Collective - Phanerozoic I: Palaeozoic (2018) geplaatst: 12 februari, 14:11 uur
- 4,5The Ocean - Holocene (2023) geplaatst: 12 februari, 14:10 uur
- 4,5Caligula's Horse - Charcoal Grace (2024) geplaatst: 5 februari, 14:23 uur
- 3,5TEMIC - Terror Management Theory (2023) geplaatst: 20 november 2023, 13:37 uur
- 4,0Steven Wilson - The Harmony Codex (2023) geplaatst: 20 november 2023, 13:20 uur
- 5,0Sleep Token - Take Me Back to Eden (2023) geplaatst: 26 mei 2023, 15:31 uur
- 4,5Psychonaut - Violate Consensus Reality (2022) geplaatst: 28 maart 2023, 15:23 uur
- 3,0Mastodon - Remission (2002) geplaatst: 20 januari 2023, 13:41 uur, stem was: 1,5
- 3,5Mastodon - Blood Mountain (2006) geplaatst: 20 januari 2023, 13:41 uur, stem was: 1,5