cl44
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 22 maart 2010
Laatste bezoek: 19 november 2013, 19:24 uur
Aantal stemmen: 148
Gemiddelde: 4,26
Standaardafwijking: 0,49
Aantal berichten: 0
Top 10 albums
- 1. Joy Division - Closer (1980)
- 2. The Doors - Strange Days (1967)
- 3. Sonic Youth - Daydream Nation (1988)
- 5. The Strokes - Is This It (2001)
- 6. Nick Drake - Pink Moon (1972)
- 7. The Cure - Disintegration (1989)
- 8. The Clash - London Calling (1979)
- 9. Pixies - Bossanova (1990)
- 10. The Smiths - The Smiths (1984)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Angus & Julia Stone - Down the Way (2010) geplaatst: 6 juli 2011, 20:52 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0Bon Iver - Bon Iver, Bon Iver (2011) geplaatst: 4 juli 2011, 10:40 uur
- 4,5The Tallest Man on Earth - The Wild Hunt (2010) geplaatst: 2 juli 2011, 14:00 uur
- 4,0Chapel Club - Palace (2011) geplaatst: 29 juni 2011, 11:12 uur
- 4,0Cults - Cults (2011) geplaatst: 29 juni 2011, 11:12 uur
- 4,0Wu Lyf - Go Tell Fire to the Mountain (2011) geplaatst: 29 juni 2011, 11:12 uur
- 4,0Kurt Vile - Smoke Ring for My Halo (2011) geplaatst: 29 juni 2011, 11:12 uur
- 3,5The Cure - Wish (1992) geplaatst: 27 juni 2011, 10:16 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,5The Antlers - Burst Apart (2011) geplaatst: 23 juni 2011, 17:37 uur
- 4,0Deerhunter - Halcyon Digest (2010) geplaatst: 18 juni 2011, 11:38 uur