eriksd
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 3 april 2011
Laatste bezoek: 29 mei 2012, 12:50 uur
Aantal stemmen: 116
Gemiddelde: 3,57
Standaardafwijking: 0,54
Aantal berichten: 6
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Peter Gabriel - Up (2002)
- 2. Billy Joel - An Innocent Man (1983)
- 3. Paul Carrack - Groove Approved (1989)
- 4. Eric Clapton - Pilgrim (1998)
- 5. Stevie Wonder - Songs in the Key of Life (1976)
- 6. ABC - The Lexicon of Love (1982)
- 7. Simply Red - Picture Book (1985)
- 8. Elton John - Sleeping with the Past (1989)
- 9. Robert Palmer - Riptide (1985)
- 10. Phil Collins - ...But Seriously (1989)
Recente stemmen
- 3,5Peter Gabriel - Live Blood (2012) geplaatst: 3 mei 2012, 20:14 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 5,0Peter Gabriel - New Blood (2011) geplaatst: 14 oktober 2011, 21:55 uur
- 3,5Bruce Springsteen - The Rising (2002) geplaatst: 16 april 2011, 22:57 uur
- 4,5Genesis - We Can't Dance (1991) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:13 uur
- 4,0Genesis - Turn It On Again (1999)
Alternatieve titel: The Hitsgeplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:13 uur - 3,0Genesis - Invisible Touch (1986) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:12 uur
- 3,5Genesis - Genesis (1983) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:12 uur
- 3,5Stevie Wonder - Conversation Peace (1995) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:11 uur
- 4,0Supertramp - Breakfast in America (1979) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:10 uur
- 3,5Supertramp - Brother Where You Bound (1985) geplaatst: 6 april 2011, 22:09 uur