wimwellens
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 13 augustus 2019
Laatste bezoek: afgelopen dinsdag om 22:11 uur
Aantal stemmen: 439
Gemiddelde: 4,04
Standaardafwijking: 0,78
Aantal berichten: 13
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 3
Aantal toevoegingen: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 2. Strawbs - Bursting at the Seams (1973)
- 3. IQ - The Road of Bones (2014)
- 4. OSI - Blood (2009)
- 5. RPWL - Beyond Man and Time (2012)
- 6. The Slow Show - Lust and Learn (2019)
- 7. Genesis - Selling England by the Pound (1973)
- 8. Supertramp - Breakfast in America (1979)
- 9. Yes - Fragile (1971)
- 10. The Boxer Rebellion - Ghost Alive (2018)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. The Strawbs
- 2. Pink Floyd
- 3. The War on Drugs
- 4. Airbag
- 5. Mariusz Duda
- 6. The Pineapple Thief
- 7. Riverside
- 8. RPWL
- 9. The Slow Show
- 10. Steven Wilson
Recente stemmen
- 3,5The Police - Zenyatta Mondatta (1980) geplaatst: 16 maart, 23:45 uur
- 4,0The Police - Reggatta de Blanc (1979) geplaatst: 16 maart, 23:41 uur
- 4,0Gerry Rafferty - Gerry Rafferty (1974) geplaatst: 16 maart, 22:23 uur
- 3,5Yes - 90125 (1983) geplaatst: 15 maart, 11:16 uur
- 4,0Yes - Yesterdays (1975) geplaatst: 15 maart, 11:14 uur
- 4,0Oingo Boingo - Dead Man's Party (1985) geplaatst: 13 maart, 17:58 uur
- 0,5Genocide Organ - Leichenlinie (1989) geplaatst: 12 maart, 23:33 uur
- 4,0Bastille - Bad Blood (2013) geplaatst: 2 maart, 09:24 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 3,5RPWL - Crime Scene (2023) geplaatst: 2 maart, 08:02 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 2,5Real Estate - Daniel (2024) geplaatst: 27 februari, 20:05 uur