tjofor
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 10 februari 2006
Laatste bezoek: 15 februari 2009, 14:31 uur
Aantal stemmen: 205
Gemiddelde: 3,60
Standaardafwijking: 0,86
Aantal berichten: 4
Aantal toevoegingen: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. Marvin Gaye - What's Going On (1971)
- 2. The Beatles - Revolver (1966)
- 3. Curtis Mayfield - Super Fly (1972)
- 5. The Clash - London Calling (1979)
- 6. The Beach Boys - Pet Sounds (1966)
- 7. Parliament - Mothership Connection (1975)
- 8. Earth, Wind & Fire - All 'n All (1977)
- 9. Nirvana - Nevermind (1991)
- 10. War - The World Is a Ghetto (1972)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Antony and the Johnsons - The Crying Light (2009) geplaatst: 15 februari 2009, 14:31 uur
- 4,0The Flying Burrito Brothers - Burrito Deluxe (1970) geplaatst: 2 februari 2009, 14:00 uur, stem was: 2,0
- 4,0Van Morrison - Tupelo Honey (1971) geplaatst: 2 februari 2009, 12:15 uur
- 4,5De Dijk - Brussel (2008) geplaatst: 29 januari 2009, 21:22 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0Amos Lee - Last Days at the Lodge (2008) geplaatst: 29 januari 2009, 21:22 uur
- 3,5Joshua Radin - Simple Times (2008) geplaatst: 29 januari 2009, 21:21 uur
- 3,5Joshua Radin - We Were Here (2006) geplaatst: 29 januari 2009, 21:21 uur
- 4,0Joe Jackson - Look Sharp! (1979) geplaatst: 19 januari 2009, 13:52 uur
- 5,0Bruce Springsteen - The Wild, the Innocent & the E Street Shuffle (1973) geplaatst: 12 januari 2009, 14:47 uur
- 4,5Bruce Springsteen - Greetings from Asbury Park, N.J. (1973) geplaatst: 12 januari 2009, 14:47 uur