hroswith
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 20 februari 2009
Laatste bezoek: 2 januari 2023, 00:00 uur
Aantal stemmen: 81
Gemiddelde: 4,46
Standaardafwijking: 0,50
Aantal berichten: 70
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. The Cure - Disintegration (1989)
- 2. The Smiths - The Queen Is Dead (1986)
- 3. Elliott Smith - Either / Or (1997)
- 4. The Chameleons - Script of the Bridge (1983)
- 5. dEUS - In a Bar, Under the Sea (1996)
- 6. Interpol - Turn on the Bright Lights (2002)
- 7. Nick Drake - Pink Moon (1972)
- 8. The Cure - Pornography (1982)
- 9. Sonic Youth - Daydream Nation (1988)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Red Hot Chili Peppers - Unlimited Love (2022) geplaatst: 1 april 2022, 14:34 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 5,0Hayden - Skyscraper National Park (2001) geplaatst: 20 maart 2021, 18:19 uur
- 4,5The Killers - Imploding the Mirage (2020) geplaatst: 28 augustus 2020, 11:32 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0Bibio - Sleep on the Wing (2020) geplaatst: 17 juni 2020, 09:19 uur
- 4,5Run the Jewels - Run the Jewels 4 (2020)
Alternatieve titel: RTJ4geplaatst: 4 juni 2020, 22:21 uur, stem was: 4,0 - 4,0Eefje de Visser - Bitterzoet (2020) geplaatst: 27 januari 2020, 22:43 uur
- 4,0Kiwi Jr. - Football Money (2019) geplaatst: 23 januari 2020, 14:47 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,0The War on Drugs - A Deeper Understanding (2017) geplaatst: 2 september 2017, 17:01 uur
- 4,5Aphex Twin - Syro (2014) geplaatst: 25 september 2014, 22:16 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0Pallbearer - Foundations of Burden (2014) geplaatst: 9 september 2014, 21:53 uur