thyson
Geslacht: Man
Geboren: 1 oktober 1982 (41 jaar)
Woonplaats: (belgium)
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 11 december 2004
Laatste bezoek: 11 februari, 22:48 uur
Aantal stemmen: 878
Gemiddelde: 3,57
Standaardafwijking: 0,71
Aantal berichten: 927
Aantal toevoegingen: 36
Top 10 albums
- 3. Jethro Tull - Thick as a Brick (1972)
- 4. Van der Graaf Generator - Pawn Hearts (1971)
- 5. The Smiths - The Queen Is Dead (1986)
- 6. The Zombies - Odessey & Oracle (1968)
- 7. Neil Young - On the Beach (1974)
- 8. Stevie Wonder - Songs in the Key of Life (1976)
- 10. The Doors - The Doors (1967)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. The Beatles
- 2. Jethro Tull
- 3. Neil Young
- 4. Stevie Wonder
- 5. Tool
- 6. Opeth
- 7. The Smiths
- 8. Serge Gainsbourg
- 9. Bram Vermeulen
- 10. The Doors
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Eefje de Visser - Bitterzoet (2020) geplaatst: 28 januari, 19:38 uur
- 4,5Flip Kowlier - Ocharme Ik (2001) geplaatst: 29 augustus 2022, 20:51 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0The Prodigy - The Fat of the Land (1997) geplaatst: 19 april 2022, 20:51 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,0The Prodigy - Music for the Jilted Generation (1994) geplaatst: 19 april 2022, 20:51 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,5Jethro Tull - Aqualung (1971) geplaatst: 9 maart 2022, 20:53 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0The Beatles - A Hard Day's Night (1964) geplaatst: 28 december 2021, 23:25 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 3,5The Van Jets - Electric Soldiers (2007) geplaatst: 8 augustus 2020, 13:15 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,5King Crimson - Discipline (1981) geplaatst: 23 juli 2020, 23:07 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 5,0Rage Against the Machine - Rage Against the Machine (1992) geplaatst: 15 juli 2020, 18:23 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5Lana Del Rey - Norman Fucking Rockwell! (2019)
Alternatieve titel: NFR!geplaatst: 10 mei 2020, 11:54 uur, stem was: 5,0