waltermuis
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 13 april 2010
Laatste bezoek: 13 juni 2023, 22:33 uur
Aantal stemmen: 92
Gemiddelde: 3,59
Standaardafwijking: 0,86
Aantal berichten: 0
Aantal toevoegingen: 2
Top 10 albums
- 1. The Who - Who's Next (1971)
- 2. U2 - The Joshua Tree (1987)
- 4. Foo Fighters - Wasting Light (2011)
- 5. The Killers - Hot Fuss (2004)
- 6. The Stone Roses - The Stone Roses (1989)
- 7. Red Hot Chili Peppers - Californication (1999)
- 8. John Mayer - Continuum (2006)
- 9. Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (1977)
- 10. Coldplay - A Rush of Blood to the Head (2002)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0U2 - Songs of Experience (2017) geplaatst: 2 december 2017, 14:43 uur
- 3,0Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with You (2011) geplaatst: 9 mei 2016, 19:39 uur
- 4,0Nickelback - Dark Horse (2008) geplaatst: 1 juni 2012, 22:09 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 2,5Bruno Mars - Doo-Wops & Hooligans (2010) geplaatst: 4 november 2011, 21:31 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 3,5Thirty Seconds to Mars - A Beautiful Lie (2005) geplaatst: 9 oktober 2011, 19:03 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,0Maroon 5 - It Won't Be Soon Before Long (2007) geplaatst: 3 oktober 2011, 16:34 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 2,5Maroon 5 - Hands All Over (2010) geplaatst: 3 oktober 2011, 16:33 uur, stem was: 2,0
- 4,0Phil Collins - ...Hits (1998) geplaatst: 29 september 2011, 15:52 uur, stem was: 5,0
- 3,5Kane - So Glad You Made It (2001) geplaatst: 8 september 2011, 19:34 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 3,0Green Day - 21st Century Breakdown (2009) geplaatst: 3 juni 2011, 20:06 uur