Jager87
Geslacht: Man
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 5 maart 2011
Laatste bezoek: 15 april 2022, 19:20 uur
Aantal stemmen: 151
Gemiddelde: 3,75
Standaardafwijking: 0,58
Aantal berichten: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Arcade Fire - Funeral (2004)
- 2. The National - High Violet (2010)
- 3. Radiohead - The Bends (1995)
- 4. Bon Iver - For Emma, Forever Ago (2007)
- 5. The National - Boxer (2007)
- 6. Radiohead - OK Computer (1997)
- 7. Fanfarlo - Reservoir (2009)
- 8. The Antlers - Hospice (2009)
- 9. Bob Dylan - Blood on the Tracks (1975)
- 10. Arcade Fire - Neon Bible (2007)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for Death (2016) geplaatst: 5 maart 2022, 23:47 uur
- 4,0The National - I Am Easy to Find (2019) geplaatst: 3 maart 2022, 16:46 uur
- 3,5The National - The National (2001) geplaatst: 18 februari 2022, 16:51 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,0The Slow Show - Still Life (2022) geplaatst: 9 februari 2022, 23:38 uur
- 4,0Radiohead - Hail to the Thief (2003)
Alternatieve titel: The Gloaminggeplaatst: 6 februari 2022, 13:18 uur, stem was: 4,5 - 4,5Radiohead - In Rainbows (2007) geplaatst: 6 februari 2022, 12:56 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 5,0Radiohead - OK Computer (1997) geplaatst: 6 februari 2022, 12:54 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,0Radiohead - The King of Limbs (2011) geplaatst: 5 februari 2022, 18:19 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,0Radiohead - Amnesiac (2001) geplaatst: 30 januari 2022, 23:11 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 4,5Radiohead - Kid A (2000) geplaatst: 30 januari 2022, 15:57 uur, stem was: 4,0