Good Music
Geboren: 14 mei 1997 (26 jaar)
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 29 november 2011
Laatste bezoek: 15 februari, 22:49 uur
Aantal stemmen: 331
Gemiddelde: 4,09
Standaardafwijking: 0,50
Aantal berichten: 36
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 1
Aantal toevoegingen: 13
Top 10 albums
- 2. Rainbow - Rising (1976)
- 3. Manfred Mann's Earth Band - Solar Fire (1973)
- 4. Camel - Mirage (1974)
- 5. Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin IV (1971)
- 6. Iron Maiden - Killers (1981)
- 7. Joy Division - Unknown Pleasures (1979)
- 8. Jethro Tull - Thick as a Brick (1972)
- 10. Gorillaz - Demon Days (2005)
Recente stemmen
- 5,0Porcupine Tree - Fear of a Blank Planet (2007) geplaatst: 24 januari, 10:25 uur
- 4,0Pink Floyd - The Piper at the Gates of Dawn (1967) geplaatst: 9 januari, 17:40 uur
- 4,5Opeth - Ghost Reveries (2005) geplaatst: 23 oktober 2023, 22:51 uur
- 4,0Rolling Stones - Hackney Diamonds (2023) geplaatst: 21 oktober 2023, 19:51 uur
- 3,5Ultravox - U-Vox (1986) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 15:06 uur
- 4,0Ultravox - Lament (1984) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 14:33 uur
- 4,5Ultravox - Quartet (1982) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 13:18 uur
- 4,5Ultravox - Rage in Eden (1981) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 11:05 uur
- 3,5David Bowie - Reality (2003) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 10:53 uur
- 4,0David Bowie - Heathen (2002) geplaatst: 15 februari 2022, 09:42 uur