Jaydee73
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 9 februari 2017
Laatste bezoek: 11 januari 2018, 15:50 uur
Aantal stemmen: 12
Gemiddelde: 4,04
Standaardafwijking: 0,38
Aantal berichten: 0
Top 10 albums
- 2. Midlake - The Trials of Van Occupanther (2006)
- 3. Radiohead - The Bends (1995)
- 4. Band of Horses - Infinite Arms (2010)
- 5. Mikal Cronin - MCII (2013)
- 6. Tame Impala - Currents (2015)
- 7. The Shins - Oh, Inverted World (2001)
- 8. Bad Religion - No Control (1989)
- 9. Arcade Fire - Funeral (2004)
- 10. The War on Drugs - Lost in the Dream (2014)
Recente stemmen
- 4,0David Bowie - ★ (2016)
Alternatieve titel: Blackstargeplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 21:55 uur - 4,0Bon Iver - 22, A Million (2016) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:07 uur, stem was: 2,0
- 4,5Mercy John - This Ain't New York (2017) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:07 uur, stem was: 5,0
- 3,5Cloud Nothings - Life Without Sound (2017) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:07 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 3,5Sampha - Process (2017) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:07 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0The xx - I See You (2017) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:06 uur, stem was: 1,0
- 4,0Nirvana - Nevermind (1991) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:04 uur
- 4,0Radiohead - OK Computer (1997) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 18:03 uur
- 3,5Bad Religion - Recipe for Hate (1993) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 17:59 uur
- 4,5Cloud Nothings - Attack on Memory (2012) geplaatst: 9 februari 2017, 17:58 uur