grumpie
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 17 april 2010
Laatste bezoek: 25 januari, 19:05 uur
Aantal stemmen: 316
Gemiddelde: 4,19
Standaardafwijking: 0,60
Aantal berichten: 1
Top 10 albums
- 1. Massive Attack - Blue Lines (1991)
- 3. Marvin Gaye - What's Going On (1971)
- 5. U2 - Achtung Baby (1991)
- 6. Talk Talk - The Colour of Spring (1986)
- 8. Bob Dylan - Highway 61 Revisited (1965)
- 9. The Beatles - Revolver (1966)
- 10. Rolling Stones - Let It Bleed (1969)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. Bruce Springsteen
- 2. The Beatles
- 3. The Rolling Stones
- 4. Bob Dylan
- 5. Prince
- 6. Neil Young
- 7. Kate Bush
- 8. Led Zeppelin
- 9. U2
- 10. Pink Floyd
Recente stemmen
- 4,5Peter Gabriel - i/o (2023) geplaatst: 25 januari, 18:13 uur
- 4,5Rolling Stones - Hackney Diamonds (2023) geplaatst: 21 januari, 19:05 uur
- 4,0The Neville Brothers - Fiyo on the Bayou (1981) geplaatst: 7 september 2023, 13:52 uur
- 4,0St Germain - Tourist (2000) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 06:14 uur
- 4,0Stan Getz & Charlie Byrd - Jazz Samba (1962) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 06:11 uur
- 5,0Jan De Wilde - Hè Hè (1990) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 05:59 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5Kommil Foo - Oogst (2019)
Alternatieve titel: 30 Jaargeplaatst: 15 april 2021, 05:56 uur - 4,0Julien Baker - Turn Out the Lights (2017) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 05:55 uur, stem was: 3,5
- 5,0Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the Alps (2017) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 05:53 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 4,5Phoebe Bridgers - Punisher (2020) geplaatst: 15 april 2021, 05:52 uur