Dirruk
E-mailadres: (verborgen)
Statistieken
Geregistreerd: 12 augustus 2009
Laatste bezoek: vandaag om 02:36 uur
Aantal stemmen: 507
Gemiddelde: 3,67
Standaardafwijking: 0,67
Aantal berichten: 1197
Aantal berichten als mening gemarkeerd: 2
Aantal toevoegingen: 3
Top 10 albums
- 1. Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon (1973)
- 2. Nirvana - MTV Unplugged in New York (1994)
- 3. The War on Drugs - Lost in the Dream (2014)
- 4. Steely Dan - The Royal Scam (1976)
- 6. The Doors - The Doors (1967)
- 7. Rolling Stones - Let It Bleed (1969)
- 8. Pearl Jam - Ten (1991)
- 9. MF DOOM - MM..Food (2004)
- 10. Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka (2019)
Top 10 artiesten
- 1. The Rolling Stones
- 2. Pink Floyd
- 3. The War on Drugs
- 4. The Doors
- 5. MF DOOM
- 6. Steely Dan
- 7. Frank Sinatra
- 8. Eric Clapton
- 9. Oddisee
- 10. A Tribe Called Quest
Recente stemmen
- 4,5The Cure - Disintegration (1989) geplaatst: 11 maart, 19:58 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 4,0The Rolling Stones - Aftermath (1966) geplaatst: 4 maart, 19:36 uur
- 3,5Led Zeppelin - Physical Graffiti (1975) geplaatst: 22 februari, 18:58 uur
- 4,0The Stone Roses - Second Coming (1994) geplaatst: 15 januari, 20:27 uur
- 4,0U2 - The Joshua Tree (1987) geplaatst: 9 januari, 21:02 uur
- 5,0Pearl Jam - Ten (1991) geplaatst: 8 januari, 21:10 uur, stem was: 4,5
- 2,5The Cure - Pornography (1982) geplaatst: 8 januari, 20:20 uur, stem was: 3,0
- 4,5The Doors - L.A. Woman (1971) geplaatst: 7 januari, 17:49 uur, stem was: 4,0
- 3,5Kate Bush - The Kick Inside (1978) geplaatst: 3 januari, 08:54 uur
- 4,5Kendrick Lamar - good kid, m.A.A.d city (2012) geplaatst: 26 november 2023, 20:43 uur, stem was: 4,0